CANLI SONUÇLAR

MÜSABAKA Lig Tarih
Andijan 0 - 0 Pakhtakor Süper Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Y. Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Tom Tomsk FNL 19.09.2021 10:00
Dolgoprudny 0 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk FNL 19.09.2021 11:00
H. Litauen 0 - 0 Panevezys A Ligi 19.09.2021 10:00
Real Madrid II 2 - 1 Tarragona 2. Lig B 19.09.2021 10:00
Sevilla II 1 - 2 Alcoyano 2. Lig B 19.09.2021 10:00
Farense 2 - 2 Benfica II 2. Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Nacional 1 - 0 Casa Pia 2. Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Arsenal 3 - 0 Shakhtyor Petr 1. Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Celta Vigo II 2 - 1 R. Santander 2. Lig B 19.09.2021 10:00
Inter Madrid 1 - 1 Leonesa 2. Lig B 19.09.2021 10:00
Z. Kanazawa 0 - 0 Matsumoto YFC Japon 2. Ligi 19.09.2021 10:00
Go Ahead 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle Eredivisie 19.09.2021 10:15
Podillya Khm. 0 - 0 Kremin' Persha Lig 19.09.2021 10:15
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Raków Ekstraklasa 19.09.2021 10:30
Academica 0 - 0 Argeș 1. Lig 19.09.2021 10:30
Tuzlaspor 0 - 0 Bursaspor TFF 1. Lig 19.09.2021 10:30
Empoli 0 - 1 Sampdoria Serie A 19.09.2021 10:30
Giresunspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor Süper Lig 19.09.2021 10:30
Tychy 0 - 0 Widzew 1. Lig 19.09.2021 10:40
Hvidovre 2 - 0 Vendsyssel 1. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Vinberg 1 - 0 Astrio 2. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Gute 0 - 0 IFK Österåker 2. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Fløya 0 - 1 Hødd 2. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Prespa 1 - 0 Eslov 2. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Edirnespor 0 - 0 Kırıkkale BA TFF 3. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Naestved 1 - 0 Middelfart 2. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Eilenburg 0 - 0 Lok Leipzig Bölgesel Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Tas. Berlin 1 - 0 Fürstenwalde Bölgesel Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Taraz 0 - 0 Tobol Premier Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Dundee United 0 - 0 Dundee FC Premiership 19.09.2021 11:00
Nice 0 - 0 Monaco Ligue 1 19.09.2021 11:00
Chelsea U23 0 - 1 Arsenal U23 Premier Lig 2 (Lig 1) 19.09.2021 11:00
Freiburg II 1 - 0 Viktoria B 3. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
ÖSIF 0 - 0 Piteå 1. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Akropolis IF 0 - 0 Vasteras SK Superettan 19.09.2021 11:00
PSS 0 - 0 Arema Lig 1 19.09.2021 11:15
Final Spor 50 - 51 Sigortam.net Federasyon Kupası 19.09.2021 10:00
Antalya Güneşi GSK 19 - 38 Manisa Bşb Federasyon Kupası 19.09.2021 10:30
FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet 42 - 28 UCAM Murcia Liga ACB 19.09.2021 10:30
Fuenlabrada 25 - 43 CB Herbalife Gran Canaria Claret Liga ACB 19.09.2021 10:30
Real 0 - 0 Caldas Liga 3 19.09.2021 10:00
Customs Utd 1 - 3 Chainat Tayland 2. Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Bangladeş (K) 0 - 3 Ürdün (K) Kadınlar Asya Kupası Elemeleri 19.09.2021 10:00
Navy 2 - 1 Pathom Tayland 2. Lig 19.09.2021 10:30
Rayong 0 - 0 Ranong Tayland 2. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Ratchasima 0 - 0 Police Tero Tayland Lig 1 19.09.2021 11:00
Suphanburi 0 - 0 Prachuap Tayland Lig 1 19.09.2021 11:00
Columbian Dyip 17 - 14 Alaska Aces PBA Philippine Cup 19.09.2021 11:00
Oviedo II 6 - 1 Langreo II 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
Cordoba II 1 - 0 Lucena 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
Trival 0 - 1 Las Rozas 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
Villaverde SA 0 - 1 A Madrid II 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
Durango 3 - 0 Anaitasuna 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
Elche II 2 - 2 Castellón II 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
Castelldefels 0 - 2 Vilafranca 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Llanes 1 - 1 Gijón II 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Cartaya 0 - 1 Antoniano 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Tomares 1 - 3 Utrera 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Sóller 2 - 0 Inter Ibiza 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Olivenza 0 - 2 Llerenense 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Olímpico León 0 - 1 Gijón FF Kadınlar 1.Ulusal Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Estradense 2 - 1 Barco 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Kauno II 0 - 0 Jonava 1. Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Las Zocas 0 - 0 Atlético Paso 3.Lig 19.09.2021 11:00
Alaves II 2 - 1 Uritarra 3.Lig 19.09.2021 09:30
R Dünamo 1 - 3 Raplamaa 2. Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 San Cristóbal 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Roda U19 1 - 0 Kelme Gençler Onur Ligi 19.09.2021 10:00
Vändra 0 - 0 FC Tallinn Esiliiga B 19.09.2021 10:00
Real Betis U19 4 - 0 Huelva U19 Gençler Onur Ligi 19.09.2021 10:00
P Warszawa (K) 25 - 31 Polkowice (K) Club Friendlies Women 19.09.2021 10:30
Gine (K) 46 - 75 Mısır (K) AfroBasket Women 19.09.2021 10:00
Valladolid 50 - 47 Leon Liga EBA 19.09.2021 10:00
Valle de Egües 30 - 23 BC Ulacia Zarautz Liga EBA 19.09.2021 10:30
Huelva 1 - 0 Ceuta II 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Villaviciosa 2 - 0 Carabanchel 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:00
Granollers 1 - 1 Ascó 3.Lig 19.09.2021 10:30
J. Paul 1 - 1 C. Heyman Flowbank Challenger Biel 19.09.2021 09:30
H. Mayot 1 - 1 F. Gaio Moselle Open 19.09.2021 08:50
M. Polmans 1 - 1 G. Marco Moroni Astana Open 19.09.2021 09:00